Tonbridge Hasler Results 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:15:34
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:17:17 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:17:23 19
4 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 2 01:17:43 18 P1
5 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:26:05 17 ?D
LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:23:18
2 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:23:49 20
3 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 01:23:50 19
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARED HUMPHRIES TON S 3 01:26:09 20
2 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 3 01:28:19
3 LENNY CLARK RAF S 3 01:37:15 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 01:06:25 P3
2 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 01:08:01 20
3 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 01:08:06 19
4 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 4 01:08:11 18
5 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 01:08:45 17
6 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 4 01:09:11
7 MAX MATLALI ROY S 4 01:09:20 16
8 DEREK SMITH ELM V 4 01:09:26 15
9 RICHARD STENNING WEY S 4 01:11:17 14
10 JACK PROSSER RIC S 4 01:11:29 13
11 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:11:50 12
12 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 01:11:55 11
13 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 4 01:11:56 10
14 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 01:12:56 9
15 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 4 01:13:47
JON YATES TON V 4 dsq
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIAM WALSH TON SM 5 01:12:16 20
2 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 01:12:19 19
3 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:14:28 18
4 STEFAN CROSS TON S 5 01:14:51 17
5 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:14:52 16
6 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 01:15:01 15
7 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 01:16:11 14
8 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC S 5 01:16:33 13
9 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 5 01:17:24 12
10 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 01:17:32 11
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 01:17:32
12 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 01:17:51 10
13 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 5 01:18:17 9
14 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 5 01:18:44
JOE LANGHAM WEY V 5 dns
BEA CLARK ROY JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 6 01:16:32 20 P5
2 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON V 6 01:16:42 19
3 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:16:53 18
4 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:17:45 17
5 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 01:18:22 16
6 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 01:18:46 15
7 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 01:18:56 14
8 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 01:21:07 13
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:21:25 12
10 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 6 01:29:33 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 7 00:43:53 20 P6
2 ROB SOAMES RIC VM 7 00:43:56 19 P6
3 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:45:23 18 P6
4 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 7 00:45:27 17
5 VINCENT NOUDA RIC J 7 00:45:28 16
6 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VM 7 00:46:24
7 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 7 00:46:26 15
8 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 7 00:46:30 14
9 JOFF HAYES IPS VM 7 00:46:33
10 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 00:47:27 13
11 JAMES ARTHUR ROY M 7 00:47:32 12
12 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:47:33 11
13 JON BENNELL TON S 7 00:47:34 10
14 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 00:47:50
15 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 7 00:48:01
16 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 00:48:03
17 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:48:10 9
18 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 00:49:37 8
19 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 00:49:52 7
20 JESSICA CRABTREE RIC F 7 00:50:20 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PITT ROY VM 8 00:46:19 20 P7
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 8 00:46:59 19 P7
3 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JM 8 00:48:28 18
4 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VF 8 00:48:47
5 WILLIAM KERSLAKE CAM SM 8 00:49:06
6 GILES TAYLOR MAI SM 8 00:49:14 17
7 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 8 00:50:14 16
8 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 00:52:30 15
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILES DUNN RIC V 9 00:47:19 P7
2 KASIA DAWIDOWICZ TON SF 9 00:48:39 20 P8
3 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 9 00:48:46 19 P8
4 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 9 00:50:44 18
5 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:50:46 17
6 ALAN NEVARD MAI VM 9 00:52:06 16
7 ELISE MONTAGA ROY JF 9 00:52:54 15
8 KEITH HOLT ROY VM 9 00:53:06 14
9 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM 9 00:56:17 13
10 KARIN RYDERMAN RIC VF 9 00:58:49 12
11 ROCHEEN DURRANT HAS SF 9 01:04:21 11
12 ELLIE MACDONALD DICK HAS SF 9 01:05:08 10
13 JANEY NASH HAS SF 9 01:05:52 9
14 GARETH KING RIC V 9 01:24:49 8
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M 00:16:19 20
2 FELIX SHETTY WEY JM U12M 00:17:48 19
3 LEON TUNNICLIFFE BAD JM U12M 00:20:14 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:18:36 20
2 ARINA KONTCHAKOV MDN JF U10F 00:18:39 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETHAN WILKINSON
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JM
S
3
1
01:16:45 20
20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
3
01:19:03 19
19
3 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
S
JF
1
3
01:20:07 18
18
4 THOMAS PICKERING
ROBERT BARKWAY
LBZ
BPS
J
J
2
3
01:20:23
OSCAR MCKITTRICK
JOE PETERSEN
ELM
BAN
J
J
1
1
dsq
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
S
F
2
4
01:25:33 20
20
ALICE CLARKSON
ROB SMITH
CAM
CAM
F
V
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCUS FOLEY
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
01:05:38 20
20
2 AMBER COX
JOE GANNON
ELM
ELM
JF
SM
4
4
01:05:39 19
19
3 HUGO FORTESCUE
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
SM
J
4
4
01:05:56 18
18
4 THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
01:08:00 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
01:09:22 20
20
2 STEVE DAVID SMITH
STEPHEN CARSON
WEY
WEY
V
VM
5
5
01:09:27 19
19
3 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:10:01
4 THOMAS ROWLAND
EDWARD TAYLOR
ROY
ROY
M
S
5
5
01:10:37 18
18
5 ANTHONY SPICER
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:12:31 17
17
6 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
01:13:46 16
16
7 MARLENE MEUHLER
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
VF
5
6
01:14:44 15
15
8 LUCY ROSS
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
01:15:06 14
14
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:11:35 20
20
P5
P5
2 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:46 19
19
P5
P5
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:03 20
20
2 ALLYN TAN
DEBORAH MENDES
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:08 19
19
3 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
7
00:46:21 18
18
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARRY HENDERSON
PHIL TUNNICLIFFE
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
8
8
00:49:33
2 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
00:53:14 20
20
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIKI WEBB
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:23 20
20
2 TOM WATKINSON
FANNY ROUQUET
HAS
HAS
SM
SF
9
9
00:51:17 19
19
3 DAVE WAINE
DIANE FISHER
HAS
HAS
VM
VF
9
9
00:57:15 18
18
4 SHARON WALLACE
BEA SCHOLTE
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:57:52 17
17
5 STELLA DIXON
HEATHER COX
RIC
RIC
F
VF
9
9
00:58:44 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:07:28.34
P to Div 4 01:12:04.14
P to Div 5 01:16:36.66
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:52.35
P to Div 6 00:45:24.86
P to Div 7 00:47:59.20
P to Div 8 00:50:31.70
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:02:55.82
P to Div 4 01:07:28.34
P to Div 5 01:12:04.14
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:41:52.35
P to Div 7 00:45:24.86
P to Div 8 00:47:59.20
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 234 10
Wey KC 231 9
Richmond CC 226 8
Royal CC 211 7
Tonbridge CC 163 6
Hastings CC 104 5
Maidstone CC 94 4
Meridian CC 27 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Wey KC 39
Bishops Stortford CC 20
Meridian CC 19
Barking & Dagenham CC 18