Tonbridge Hasler Results 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:32:00 20
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:32:01 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:32:02 18
4 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 01:34:41 17
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:36:03 16
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ELM S 3 01:42:59 20
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 3 01:43:01 19
3 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:43:02 18
4 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 3 01:50:15 17
5 HARRY WELLS RIC JM 3 01:51:07 16
6 PAUL WELLS RIC VM 3 01:51:08 15
7 SCOTT HYNDS ELM V 3 01:51:20 14
8 TIM BOWYER ELM S 3 01:51:21 13
9 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM S 3 01:53:57 ?D
BEN PARFITT ROY S 3 dsq
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 4 01:06:28 20
2 THOMAS COLLINS MAI JM 4 01:06:29 19
3 JARED HUMPHRIES TON JM 4 01:07:07 18
4 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON JM 4 01:07:11 17
5 PETER FORD TON VM 4 01:07:56 16
6 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC SF 4 01:07:57 15
7 JAMES CORDERY WEY SM 4 01:08:01 14
8 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 01:08:08 13
9 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:08:09 12
10 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 4 01:11:24 11
11 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 4 01:12:27 10
12 KIM HOLLMAN LEA JM 4 01:12:35
13 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON SM 4 01:12:37 9
14 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 4 01:13:59 1 ?D
15 DEREK SMITH ELM V 4 01:14:53 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER BARNES RIC VM 5 01:12:52 20
2 PETER REISINGER ROY S 5 01:14:10 19
3 NICK GREEN IND SM 5 01:14:27
4 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 01:14:29 18
5 IAIN FRYER RIC SM 5 01:14:32 17
6 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 5 01:14:33 16
6 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VM 5 01:14:33 16
8 GUY PETERS RIC SM 5 01:15:05 14
9 ANDY HARRISON CLM SM 5 01:15:07
10 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY VM 5 01:15:20 13
11 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:15:56 12
12 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC JM 5 01:16:11 11
13 ROB PASSMORE TON VM 5 01:16:31 10
14 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 5 01:17:28 9
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC S 6 01:15:23 20
2 CALUM SHAW WEY VM 6 01:17:11 19
2 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 6 01:17:11 19
4 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 6 01:17:13 17
5 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 01:17:16 16
6 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 01:18:16
7 IGOR ZELEZETSKI TON VM 6 01:19:15 15
8 AIDAN STRONG CLM JM 6 01:20:05
9 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL VM 6 01:24:28 ?D
10 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 01:29:18 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 M PHILLP ROY VM 7 00:44:46 20 P6
2 MIKE ALLEN TON V 7 00:44:48 19 P6
3 PETER AUSTIN WEY S 7 00:46:05 18
4 JON BENNELL TON S 7 00:46:16 17
5 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:46:17 16
6 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:46:40 15
7 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 00:46:41 14
8 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 00:46:43 13
9 JACK CARTER ROY J 7 00:47:02 12
10 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 7 00:47:07 11
11 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 7 00:47:19 10
12 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC S 7 00:47:29 9
13 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 00:47:40 8
14 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:47:42 7
15 ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 00:47:58 6
16 ROSS BRADLEY ROY J 7 00:57:55 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY SM 8 00:45:17 20 P7
2 COLIN WEST WEY VM 8 00:46:23 19 P7
3 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 00:47:13 18 P7
4 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 00:47:13 17 P7
5 BERNICE KING ROY SF 8 00:48:09 16
6 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 00:48:14 15
7 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:48:21 14
8 FIONA GIACOMINI ROY SF 8 00:48:22 13
9 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 8 00:49:30 12
10 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 8 00:49:31 11
11 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 8 00:49:44 10
12 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 8 00:50:38 9
13 LEA HODGKINS RIP VF 8 00:50:39
14 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 00:54:44 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 9 00:47:02 P7
2 TOBIN BOWERS ELM JM 9 00:47:09 P7
3 GREGORY NEALE TON J 9 00:47:12 P7
4 HARALD KINZLER RIC V 9 00:47:42 20 P8
5 CRAIG ROBERTSHAW MAI J 9 00:48:08 19 P8
6 FEDERICO NATOLI ROY S 9 00:48:29 18 P8
7 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J 9 00:48:51 17 P8
8 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:49:09 16 P8
9 TOM KELLY MAI SM 9 00:49:32 15 P8
10 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J 9 00:50:06 14
11 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 9 00:50:43 13
12 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 00:50:51 12
13 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY J 9 00:50:57 11
14 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 00:51:22 10
15 ANGELE ALBERTI RIC F 9 00:52:28 9
16 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 00:52:34 8
17 SAM RICHIE ROY J 9 00:52:39 7
18 CLAUDIA UTH RIC VF 9 00:53:04 6
19 MARTIN BOARDMAN MDN VM 9 00:53:48 5
20 AMELIA KINZLER RIC JF 9 00:54:00 4
21 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:55:42 3
22 ROBERT SPENDER TON JM 9 00:56:24 2
23 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 00:56:29
24 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 00:56:30
25 JASON STEWARD ELM SM 9 00:56:36 2
26 CAL WEYLAND-OLIVER RIC J 9 00:58:23 2
27 DAVID HUBBARD ROY VM 9 00:59:46 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM U12M 00:16:55 20
1 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U12M 00:16:55 20
3 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:17:43 18
4 JAMES CLARKE ROY JM U12M 00:18:57 17
5 LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN J U12M 00:20:10 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:17:03 20
2 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U12F 00:17:36 19
3 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 00:17:41 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIAL BOARDMAN MDN J U10M 00:18:34 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH KING ROY JF U10F 00:16:59 20
2 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U10F 00:17:56 19
3 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:18:51 18
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
SM
SM
2
2
01:30:35 20
20
2 ROB BEER
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
ROY
SM
SF
1
3
01:35:41 19
19
3 ELISE PIERCY
STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JF
JM
3
3
01:36:20 18
18
4 DYLAN TODD
PHILIP CARTER
ROY
ROY
SM
SM
3
3
01:39:12 17
17
5 JOE CAISLEY
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
JM
SM
3
3
01:39:44 16
16
6 EDWARD SHAW
ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
ROY
VM
VM
3
3
01:42:40 15
15
7 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:49:25 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE GANNON
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JM
F
5
5
01:09:12 20
20
2 ZOE CLARK
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
JM
5
5
01:09:15 19
19
3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
VM
JM
5
6
01:10:59
4 JAMES CLARK
IAN BLACKMAN
ROY
ROY
SM
VM
5
5
01:12:07 18
18
5 JOHN RACOVEANU
OLIVER PETERS
RIC
RIC
VM
JM
5
5
01:14:25 17
17
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL COOPER
JONATHAN NEALE
TON
TON
VM
JM
6
6
01:13:11 20
20
2 ALICE CLARKSON
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
SM
4
9
01:14:18
3 JEREMY CLARK
MATT MATHERS
TON
TON
V
S
6
7
01:14:52 19
19
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:18 20
20
2 BEA CLARK
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7
00:43:15 19
19
3 MILLIE DIMMOCK
SUZANNA JAMES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:44:06 18
18
4 AMBER COX
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:44:09 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERICA DI GREGORIO
MARY MCLEOD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:54 20
20
2 HANNAH SUTTIE
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:48:16 19
19
3 MOLLY HAMMOND
EMILY MATTHEWS
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
8
9
00:49:02
4 LINDA CLARK
MATTHEW CARTER
ROY
ROY
VF
VM
9
9
00:50:46 18
18
5 OLIVIA PRENTIS
ANNA BRIAN
TON
TON
JF
JF
9
9
00:51:12 17
17
6 JOHN GREEN
TRISH TRUE
BAD
BAD
VC
VFC
9
9
00:55:29
7 SUMMER MAY GREEN
KAROLINA DERLUKIEWICZ
BAD
BAD
JF
JF
9
9
00:55:59
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:36:55.91
P to Div 2 01:44:28.32
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:21.79
P to Div 4 01:10:53.05
P to Div 5 01:15:21.09
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:20.31
P to Div 6 00:44:50.91
P to Div 7 00:47:23.33
P to Div 8 00:49:53.93
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:36:55.91
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:53.75
P to Div 4 01:06:21.79
P to Div 5 01:10:53.05
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:41:20.31
P to Div 7 00:44:50.91
P to Div 8 00:47:23.33
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 237 10
Royal CC 226 9
Tonbridge CC 219 8
Wey KC 215 7
Richmond CC 206 6
Maidstone CC 114 5
Meridian CC 37 4
Addlestone CC 19 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Tonbridge CC 57
Meridian CC 54
Richmond CC 38
Royal CC 37
Elmbridge CC 20
Wey KC 19