Tonbridge Hasler Results 2013

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:24:53
2 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:24:54 20
3 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:26:31
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:27:13 19
5 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 01:32:54 18
NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 01:29:31 20
2 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 01:29:34
3 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:29:35 19
4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:29:37 18
5 ALEXANDER KHLAF RIC J 2 01:35:20
6 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 01:36:08 17
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 3 01:32:32 20
2 SAM TAYLOR CAM S 3 01:33:01
3 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:33:55 19
4 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 01:34:27 18
5 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 01:35:42 17
6 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:36:16 16
7 LUKE FISHER TON J 3 01:36:17 15
8 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 01:38:31 14
9 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 01:38:33 13
10 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 3 01:45:07 ?D
ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 3 rtd
OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 rtd
HUGO COLLIER TON J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JAMES WEY J 4 01:06:27 20
2 VISHAL PATEL IND SM 4 01:06:40
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:06:44 19
4 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:07:16 18
5 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:07:49 17
6 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 01:07:50 16
7 DUNCAN MOON MAI J 4 01:08:09 15
8 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:10:26 14
9 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:12:01
10 MICHAEL UNDERHILL-ROSE WHI V 4 01:12:39
11 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 01:13:19 1 ?D
12 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 01:13:27 1 ?D
13 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:15:00 1 ?D
NICK ALDRIDGE TON SM 4 rtd
PATRICK COOPER TON J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES YARDLEY TON S 5 01:08:52 20 P4
2 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 01:09:05 P4
3 CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 5 01:10:11 P4
4 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 5 01:10:54 19
5 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 5 01:11:31 18
6 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 01:11:43 17
7 JOHN AVERY CLM V 5 01:12:43
8 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ VM 5 01:12:45
9 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 5 01:12:51
10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:13:14 16
11 YAEL FORD TON F 5 01:13:31 15
12 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:13:32
13 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:13:45 14
14 RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 01:16:57 13
15 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 5 01:17:00
16 BEN POWELL RIC S 5 01:18:30 1 ?D
17 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 5 01:18:55 1 ?D
18 DEAN JORDAN MAI V 5 01:23:19 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC SM 6 01:16:22 20
2 NATHAN TOZER WEY S 6 01:17:45 19
3 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 6 01:17:49 18
4 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 6 01:18:13
5 PURNA OGIN RIC F 6 01:18:19 17
6 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:18:39 16
7 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:18:40 15
8 IGOR ZELEZETSKII TON VM 6 01:20:02 14
9 ADRIAN HOLLMAN BAD V 6 01:20:07
10 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 6 01:20:31
11 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 01:20:48 13
12 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 6 01:21:12 12
13 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:21:31 11
SIMON NG WEY J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREG ALDRIDGE TON SM 7 00:42:17 20 P6
2 CESAR FALCO WEY J 7 00:42:50 19 P6
3 JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 7 00:44:22 18 P6
4 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 7 00:44:23 17 P6
5 BETH MARTIN RIC F 7 00:44:44 16
6 VASIL AROLSKI MER SM 7 00:44:51
7 KEVIN DE KLERK RIC S 7 00:45:04 15
8 MATT MATHERS TON S 7 00:45:24 14
9 TANYA HERWANGER RIC F 7 00:45:33 13
10 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:46:09 12
11 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 7 00:46:26 11
12 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 7 00:46:58 10
13 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM JF 7 00:47:00
14 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:47:02 9
15 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 00:47:13
16 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 00:47:34 8
17 LEO GREEN ELM JM 7 00:47:52 7
18 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 00:48:42
19 RYAN GOLD WEY S 7 00:50:06 1 ?D
CARSTEN UTH RIC VM 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER SKERT RIC JM 8 00:44:29 20 P6
2 JOE 2 WEBB RIC JM 8 00:45:05 19 P7
3 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 8 00:45:09 18 P7
4 DOMINIC COLLIER TON J 8 00:45:50 17 P7
5 EILIS BYRNE WEY JF 8 00:47:03 16
6 ISABELLE COOPER TON JF 8 00:47:05 15
7 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 8 00:47:18
8 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:48:18 14
9 PETER CLARK TON V 8 00:48:25 13
10 NIGEL ABEL MDN V 8 00:48:48 12
11 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 00:49:27 11
12 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 00:50:11 10
13 LUCY BRYANT TON F 8 00:50:13 9
14 CAROLINE BRAINE BAD F 8 00:52:20 ?D
15 DIANA NAFTANAILA BAD JF 8 00:59:49 ?D
16 MARIS KUKLIS RIC S 8 01:00:10 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARED HUMPHRIES TON JM 9 00:47:18 20 P8
2 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 9 00:47:51 19 P8
3 MATTHEW ROSS BAD J 9 00:49:30 P8
4 NICHOLAS ( JOHNSON TON SC 9 00:49:44 18
5 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 9 00:49:45
6 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 9 00:49:46 17
7 JAMES WARFIELD TON SM 9 00:49:57 16
8 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 00:50:16 15
8 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 00:50:16 15
10 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON JM 9 00:50:21 13
11 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY S 9 00:50:23 12
12 PAUL ALDRIDGE TON VM 9 00:50:41 11
13 CLAUDIA UTH RIC VF 9 00:50:43 10
14 SAAM FAKHIM RIC JM 9 00:50:48 9
15 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 9 00:51:13 8
15 DAVE HARRIS MAI S 9 00:51:13 8
17 JOE WILE RIC J 9 00:51:41 6
18 CLAIRE DYKE NOR F 9 00:52:03
19 PAUL CURTIS MAI VM 9 00:52:22 5
20 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 9 00:52:23 4
21 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 00:54:13 3
22 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:54:17 2
23 GONDWANA PIETSCH RIC JF 9 00:55:09 2
24 TRACY AVERY CLM SF 9 00:55:22
25 RYAN HARDING TON JM 9 00:56:36 2
26 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:57:10 2
27 SANDY HESLOP TON VM 9 00:57:14 2
28 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JM 9 00:57:29 2
29 RICHARD CLARKE MAI SM 9 00:57:44 2
30 JO HARDY CLM VF 9 00:58:31
31 SUN CHOI BAD VF 9 01:11:36
CAGRI USTAOGLU MAI JM 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U12M 00:15:44 20
2 ROMEO BALLA BAD J U12M 00:17:45 19
3 BEN CHAPMAN BAD JM U12M 00:18:14 18
4 BENJAMIN VIALLS BAD JM U12M 00:18:45 17
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 00:15:15 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 00:15:50 19
3 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 00:16:13 18
4 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF U12F 00:17:47 17
4 ISSY BROTCHIE RIC JF U12F 00:17:47 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 00:16:29 20
2 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M 00:16:58 19
3 LUCA BUCKNALL TON JM U10M 00:18:45 18
4 HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M 00:19:03 17
5 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:19:14 16
6 ADAM VIALLS BAD JM U10M 00:19:43 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:18:24 20
2 SUSANNA BROTCHIE RIC JF U10F 00:18:35 19
3 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:22:14 18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
5
01:06:22 20
20
2 ADAM BARRY
MICK BARRY
CLM
CLM
S
V
4
6
01:06:42
3 MADI BARNICOAT
LAURA CSIMA
FOX
HUN
JF
JF
5
5
01:08:11
4 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:09:24 19
19
5 THOMAS WALKER
CORALIE VIAL
RIC
RIC
S
F
6
4
01:09:28 18
18
6 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
F
V
6
5
01:13:41 17
17
7 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
VF
F
6
4
01:23:07 1
1
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE FEGENT
ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
RIC
J
JF
7
6
01:11:57 20
20
2 MARK DEVILLE
TOBY FLACK
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
01:12:13
3 SOPHIE KHLAF
MIA MONAHAN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
6
6
01:12:14 19
19
4 JEFF LINDSAY
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
S
V
7
5
01:13:10 18
18
5 JOHN MATHIESON
JEREMY CLARK
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:13:24 17
17
6 ALEXANDER BUNYON
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
CLM
J
J
7
6
01:13:56
7 NIKKI HERWANGER
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
F
F
6
6
01:15:44 16
16
8 RUSS HOUGHTON
PAUL HENSHAW
IND
IND
SM
SM
6
6
01:18:16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
F
7
7
00:43:13 20
20
2 WENDY PIERCY
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:43:55 19
19
3 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
00:45:20
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN GREEN
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
VC
C
9
9
00:49:38
2 ANDREA SIMON
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:49:40 20
20
3 JAMES DEVILLE
NICHOLAS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
J
J
9
9
00:58:22
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:26:45.97
P to Div 2 01:33:30.94
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:05.39
P to Div 4 01:10:35.54
P to Div 5 01:15:02.47
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:00.44
P to Div 6 00:44:29.87
P to Div 7 00:47:01.10
P to Div 8 00:49:30.52
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:02:27.40
P to Div 4 01:06:42.69
P to Div 5 01:10:54.95
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 238 10
Elmbridge CC 212 9
Tonbridge CC 210 8
Wey KC 203 7
Royal CC 97 6
Maidstone CC 49 5
Meridian CC 25 4
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 95
Barking & Dagenham CC 86
Tonbridge CC 76
Wey KC 34
Maidstone CC 19
Norwich CC 17