Tonbridge Hasler Results 2012

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER ELM V 1 01:34:46 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:34:47 19
3 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:34:50
4 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 01:38:36 18
5 DEAN TERRY WEY S 1 01:40:55 17
TOM DEACON ADS S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE JONES HER J 2 01:37:54
2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 2 01:37:56 20
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 01:37:57 19
4 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:37:58 18
5 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 01:38:16
6 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 01:40:01 17
7 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:40:12 16
8 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA J 2 01:43:42
9 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 01:48:04 1 ?D
HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 rtd
JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD ELM JF 3 01:42:50 20
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 3 01:43:49 19
3 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:44:02 18
4 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 01:44:27 17
5 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 01:50:22 16
6 LUKE FISHER TON J 3 01:52:27 15
SAM TAYLOR CAM S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 4 01:06:40 P3
2 LENNY CLARK TON S 4 01:06:41 20 P3
3 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI EAL J 4 01:06:53 19 P3
4 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 4 01:07:19 18 P3
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 4 01:07:39 17 P3
6 HUGO COLLIER TON J 4 01:09:07 16
7 SANDOR BAGDAN BAD VM 4 01:10:25
8 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:10:28 15
9 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 01:11:37 14
10 KALUM GREGORY BAD J 4 01:12:20
11 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 4 01:15:32 13
12 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 4 01:16:22 1 ?D
BARTEK MICHALSKI EAL J 4 rtd
MICHAEL TRUESDALE BAS J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES YARDLEY TON S 5 01:08:58 20 P4
2 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 5 01:10:43 19 P4
3 DEREK SMITH ELM V 5 01:12:36 18
4 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 5 01:13:00 17
5 WIKI DANIELS LON F 5 01:14:30
6 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 5 01:14:35 16
7 PAMELA KANE RIC F 5 01:14:36 15
8 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 5 01:14:44 14
9 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:15:05
10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:15:06 13
11 REEF HOOK EAL J 5 01:15:18 12
12 KATIE WOOD BAN F 5 01:16:01
13 XAVIER BURGESS EAL J 5 01:16:32 11
14 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 5 01:16:48 10
15 MAX TAYLOR CAM J 5 01:17:27
16 PAUL CREW RIC V 5 01:17:54 9
17 ANDY RAWSON RDG V 5 01:18:38
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CLARK TON SM 6 01:12:11 20 P4
2 DANIEL VORLEY ROY J 6 01:12:59 19 P5
3 MICHAL MICHALSKI EAL J 6 01:14:11 18 P5
4 JOHN INCE TON V 6 01:16:49 17 P5
5 CLIVE FERRIS RIC V 6 01:17:17 16
6 HARRY WELLS RIC J 6 01:17:31 15
7 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 01:19:53 14
8 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 01:20:41
9 TIM TRUESDALE BAS V 6 01:21:05
10 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 6 01:21:13 13
11 ADARSH HEATON ELM J 6 01:24:34 12
12 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 6 01:24:38 11
13 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 6 01:25:15 1 ?D
14 ALEX TUCKER BAD S 6 01:25:50 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 7 00:41:59 20 P5
2 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC SM 7 00:43:05 19 P6
3 ROB PASSMORE TON VM 7 00:45:18 18
4 HARVEY WHITING RIC V 7 00:45:57 17
5 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:46:00 16
6 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 7 00:46:03 15
7 SIMON NG WEY J 7 00:46:11 14
8 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 7 00:46:14 13
9 AMY DAWES ELM JF 7 00:46:15 12
10 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 7 00:46:16 11
11 ROB SURGENOR TON J 7 00:46:33 10
12 JOE CAISLEY TON J 7 00:46:35 9
13 RICHARD SMITH BAD S 7 00:47:11
14 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 00:48:21 8
15 SOPHIE KHLAF RIC JF 7 00:49:07 7
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 8 00:45:18 20 P7
2 JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 8 00:46:11 19 P7
3 ELENOR DIXON WEY JF 8 00:47:21 18
4 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 00:47:46 17
5 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 8 00:47:56 16
6 ELIS BYRNE WEY JF 8 00:47:57 15
7 PETER CLARK TON V 8 00:48:18 14
8 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 8 00:48:19
9 NIGEL ABEL MDN V 8 00:49:14 13
10 ROZ EVANS ELM JF 8 00:50:55 12
11 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 8 00:53:57 ?D
12 PAUL NEWMAN MAI V 8 00:53:58 1 ?D
13 CAROLINE BRAINE BAD F 8 01:00:52 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW MADDEN ROY JM 9 00:45:09 20 P7
2 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 9 00:46:57 19 P7
3 RYAN GOLD WEY SM 9 00:46:58 18 P7
4 MATT MATHERS TON S 9 00:47:37 17 P8
5 BEATA TURIK ELM SF 9 00:49:41 16
6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 9 00:50:06 15
7 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 9 00:50:09 14
8 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 9 00:50:45 13
9 PHIL CAISLEY TON V 9 00:51:24 12
10 DONNA THOMSON EAL F 9 00:51:37 11
11 ROSEMARY CLARK TON VF 9 00:52:36 10
12 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:53:32 9
13 MARK WYNN WEY VM 9 00:56:46 8
14 AISLING MARKEN ELM JF 9 00:56:49 7
15 ALFIE HARVEY BAD S 9 00:57:58
16 GREG GILLET TON S 9 00:58:48 6
17 JOVIS HOWIESON RIC F 9 00:59:17 5
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WIDDOP RIC J U12M 00:16:53 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U10M 00:16:54 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U10F 00:18:34 20
2 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:26:00 19
3 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:28:07 18
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BROWNE
REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:06 20
20
2 LEANNE BROWN
DUNCAN MOON
MAI
MAI
F
J
4
7
01:06:33 19
19
3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:07:19 18
18
4 IAN BLACKMAN
FRAZER BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:09:49 17
17
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:10:57 20
20
2 KATIE WILLIAMS
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
F
V
5
7
01:11:31 19
19
3 PETER BARNES
ELLA WHITE
RIC
RIC
V
SF
5
8
01:14:11 18
18
4 GRAHAM WARLAND
MEGAN WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
F
6
6
01:14:23
5 ALAN ROFFE
ADRIAN ROFFE
MAI
MAI
V
V
6
6
01:22:01 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
JF
7
9
00:44:20 20
20
2 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:22 19
19
3 GEMMA DING
LUCY BRYANT
TON
TON
F
F
9
9
00:46:24 18
18
4 AOIFE TOBIN
HANNA TOBIN
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:39 17
17
5 JOHN WIDDOP
MANDY SIMPSON
RIC
RIC
V
F
9
9
00:47:49 16
16
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:07:40.79
P to Div 4 01:12:17.44
P to Div 5 01:16:50.79
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:01.21
P to Div 6 00:44:30.68
P to Div 7 00:47:01.96
P to Div 8 00:49:31.43
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 229 10
Tonbridge CC 228 9
Richmond CC 207 8
Wey KC 206 7
Ealing CC 123 6
Royal CC 98 5
Maidstone CC 95 4
Meridian CC 26 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Tonbridge CC 57
Richmond CC 20
Wey KC 20